Signs on the Right of Way Closed

Us19 And Brian Dairy Road Pinellas, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2580
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3869740

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Signs on the Right of Way

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Multiple signs on both sides of US19.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the sign(s) and location.
A. To the east and west of the intersection on the south side

1 Comment

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed City of Pinellas Park (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank