Litter Archived

2-8 Kenwood St Boston, MA 02124, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1510516785875

Reporter

Civic Points: 3140
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3869515

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

South Dorchester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002263855

Tagged:

trash

Description

If someone if you get a chance to stop by 570 Washington st in Codman square Dorchester just need little swiping please if not today tomorrow please and thank you

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Litter on Street/Sidewalk

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.