Illegal Parking Closed

8 Salem St Charlestown, MA 02129, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1510423437706

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3868196

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Charlestown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002263430

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

Black BMW illegally parked. License plate number 3HS 686

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank