Report Street Light Outage Closed

6310 103 Ave N Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 260
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3866319

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Report Street Light Outage

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light has been out for several weeks and it is very dark

also asked...
Q. If available, please provide pole number and location of light pole.
A. light is In the cul-de-sac at the end of 103rd ave n just off of 63rd lane

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank