Overgrown Property/Brush Piles Archived

10278 63rd Lane Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3866314

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Overgrown Property/Brush Piles

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Lawn has not been cleaned up or mowed since before the Hurricane in September

also asked...
Q. Is it blocking traffic visibility?
A. no

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed City of Pinellas Park (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.