Street Sign Issue Closed

Washington Street Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 25245
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3862306

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

The 1 hour parking sign by the Willow Rest is down. Police called to report it

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank