Street Sign Issue Archived

Sargent Street Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 34525

Issue ID:

3862086

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

The corner of Sargent and Cedar St sign is down. It's the Cedar Street Sign

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.