Construction Occurring Without a Permit Archived

5585 85th Terrace North Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3856837

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Construction Occurring Without a Permit

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

redoing the WHOLE inside of the house. occurring at night & some in the daytime. at 3 am it's very loud. they SAID they have to get it done because they have no permit

also asked...
Q. Please describe the work being done.
A. inside remodeling the WHOLE house

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.