Recycle Archived

1031 13th Street North Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 74230

Issue ID:

3845445

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Garbage / Recycling

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Description

Too full lid not closed

also asked...
Q. What type of problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. More than three 32 gallon containers or bagged equivalent left at curb

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment