Traffic Signal Archived

603-605 Massachusetts Ave Boston, MA 02118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2645

Issue ID:

3824618

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

239 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002251567

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Traffic loop detectors not working

also asked...
Q. Type of Signal
A. Traffic
Q. Type of Problem
A. Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.