Sidewalk Concern Acknowledged

4906 Ten Mills Road Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3819152

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

325 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

tree root lifted sidewalk, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Sidewalk damaged by tree

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.