Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk Acknowledged

3773-3799 Telegraph Ave Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1507855370472

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3776308

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

766088

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Hope this is not another "temporary" fix to the temporary fix and that crews will return soon to complete the job.


1 Comment

  • Cityofoakland small square

    Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank