Fence in Disrepair Closed

8392 123rd Ave N Largo, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Fence

Reporter

Civic Points: 85
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3776049

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Fence in Disrepair

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

The fence is old and hurricane Irma knocked parts of it down. This home has a pool and a hot tub. We have a dog and 2 children and we are concerned for safety reasons.

We are at 8406 123rd Ave N

also asked...
Q. Is there a swimming pool at this location?
A. yes

1 Comment

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed City of Pinellas Park (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank