Street Sign Issue Archived

Taylor Court Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18465
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3775471

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

MISSING JUST THE SIGN - POLE & CASTING STILL ATTACHED

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Street sign
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sign missing

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.