Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris Archived

9411 67th Street Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14615
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3775394

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

debri and eyesore to neighbors


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed City of Pinellas Park (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.