Acknowledged by: Wisconsin Rapids, WI

Recycle Acknowledged

1831 5th Street South Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 0791

Reporter

Civic Points: 17145
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3775158

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Garbage / Recycling

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Recycle container facing wrong way multiple tags

also asked...
Q. What type of problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Arrow on lid not facing the street,cart cannot be picked up

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank