Recycle Archived

440 Dewey Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 0789

Reporter

Civic Points: 27840
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3775153

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Garbage / Recycling

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Recycle left outside of recycle container multiple tags

also asked...
Q. What type of problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. items left outside of recycling cart

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.