Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris Archived

8830 53rd Way Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3774582

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash, carpet, food waste, etc. piled up for 3+ weeks.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed City of Pinellas Park (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.