Abandoned Refrigerator Archived

122 Highland St Boston, MA 02119, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img scf  20171010 09291811251581492047958218

Reporter

Civic Points: 3200
2010 03 31 08.20.03 small square

Issue ID:

3766393

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Roxbury

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002237325

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

refrigerator (no doors) has been on sidewalk (left side) for the past several weeks.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.