Illegal Dumping Archived

2422 27th Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3870

Issue ID:

3764258

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

Sausal Creek

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

765009

Tagged:

trash

Description

Clothes


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.