Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance - Snipe Sign Acknowledged

5401 34th St S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8770

Issue ID:

3757377

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree, trash

Description

"Tree Trimming / Brush Cleanup" hand lettered snipe sign on NW corner of 54th Ave S and 34th St S.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.