Illegal Dumping Archived

2315-2365 E 15th St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1507220239170

Reporter

Civic Points: 1295
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3753533

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Tree

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

764258

Tagged:

trash

Description

Massive illegal dumping pile


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.