Other Closed

12201 Land Street Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 80
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3748368

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Other Requests for Information

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

The ditch needs owed again. Workers were out last week and dug the ditch out next door to me that took them 4 hours to do. I thought they were going to do mine but they didn't. Please get out and mow the ditch. I have addressed this before and I am not able to do. I went out this past weekend to attempt to mow and hurt my ankle.

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank