Other Closed

Intersection Of 68 St And 80 Terr Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3535
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3746249

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Other

Viewed:

370 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, pothole

Description

seems immediate need for debris removal from roadway/gutter before any rains because right adjacent to sewer opening and will definitely cause trouble if allowed to be carried into sewer

9 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    City of Pinellas Park (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Public Works Department 13 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    neighbor (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    neighbor (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    neighbor (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    neighbor (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    neighbor (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    neighbor (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

New Comment

I want to...

Blank