Bike lane request Closed

127 Charles St Boston, MA 02114, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3726534

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

365 times

Neighborhood:

Beacon Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002228468

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Please add a bike lane and a counter flow lane on Charles St

3 Comments

  • Boston city seal small square

    Acknowledged Boston Open311 (Verified Official)

  • Boston city seal small square

    Boston Open311 (Verified Official)

  • Boston city seal small square

    Closed Boston Open311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank