Tall Grass/Weeds or Other Public Nuisances Archived

1149-1153 Brighton Rd Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3724559

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Tall Grass/Weeds or Public Nuisances on Private Property

Viewed:

446 times

Neighborhood:

East Raleigh

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Property appears abandoned. Grass is overgrown.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.