Other Archived

51-99 Guild St Boston, MA 02119, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img scf  20170920 085555298589074902587354

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3719349

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Roxbury

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002228471

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

sidewalk blocked of no permit posted, stones all over sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.