Roadway & Drainage Concern Archived

Jerrys Drive Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3709162

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

288 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Description

SINK HOLE NEAR STORM DRAIN ON TIMOTHY COURT SIDE OF 6117 JERRYS DRIVE. 1.5 FEET IN DIAMETER AND LOOKS DEEP. NOTIFIED SUPERINTENDENT.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment