Acknowledged by: Wisconsin Rapids, WI

Recycle Acknowledged

1540 24th Avenue South Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 0654

Reporter

Civic Points: 13785
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3703817

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Garbage / Recycling

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Description

Recycles left outside of recycle bin

also asked...
Q. What type of problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. items left outside of recycling cart

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank