Recycle Archived

2830 2nd Avenue South Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 0651

Reporter

Civic Points: 23495
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3703804

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Garbage / Recycling

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Needs spacing and recycle bin needs to be pulled away from garage multiple tags

also asked...
Q. What type of problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. cart too close to cars, snowbanks, hydrants or other receptacles to be safely picked up.

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.