Acknowledged by: Wisconsin Rapids, WI

Recycle Acknowledged

970 2nd Avenue South Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 0647

Reporter

Civic Points: 13985
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3703786

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Garbage / Recycling

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Recycles left outside of recycle bin multiple tags

also asked...
Q. What type of problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. items left outside of recycling cart

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank