Recycle Archived

370 3rd Avenue South Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 0645

Reporter

Civic Points: 23495
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3703758

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Garbage / Recycling

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Description

Recycles need to be inside recycle bin. Mixed recycle.

also asked...
Q. What type of problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. items left outside of recycling cart

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.