Illegal Dumping Archived

9272-9298 Railroad Ave Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img scf  20170913 0951311538955080906358420

Reporter

Civic Points: 54120
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3703544

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Brookfield Village

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

759415

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash dumped


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.