Illegal Dumping Archived

729 Louisiana St Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img scf  20170913 094757582056784572317672

Reporter

Civic Points: 54120
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3703534

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Brookfield Village

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

759424

Tagged:

trash

Description

furniture and trash dumped


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.