Illegal Dumping Closed

729 Louisiana St Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img scf  20170913 0947575820567841668347288

Reporter

Civic Points: 45560
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3703532

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Brookfield Village

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

759424

Tagged:

trash

Description

furniture and trash dumped

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank