Illegal Dumping Archived

3852 West St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1505320231284

Reporter

Civic Points: 11050
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3703447

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

759405

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dead couch in the street, NE corner of Apgar and West


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.