Sidewalk Archived

22 Tuna Street Perry, New York Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3702654

Submitted To:

Village of Perry

Category:

Other

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Perry

Reported:

on

Description

Our sidewalk is in terrible condition! I worry about injury for children using it. It is really unsafe to use. I know children ride bikes in the road because it is safer than on our Tuna street's sidewalks.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Matt small square

    Matt Jensen (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Lesley (Registered User)

  • Matt small square

    Closed Matt Jensen (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.