Broken Sidewalk Closed

59 Beech Glen St Roxbury, MA 02119, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img image 631852214668

Reporter

Civic Points: 2660
2010 03 31 08.20.03 small square

Issue ID:

3702529

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Broken Sidewalk

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Roxbury

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002214806

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

1: I'm sitting on the steps @ 61 Beech Glen, Boston, MA, 02119 and your app reports 59 or 63 Beech Glen St, Boston MA, 02119

2: front of this house has several bricks missing and the sidewalk is raised. driveway also has several bricks missing

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank