Illegal Dumping Archived

1553 Alice St Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3702283

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Lakeside

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

757389

Tagged:

sidewalk, trash

Description

2 mattresses and box spring still on sidewalk (2nd report)


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.