Broken Sidewalk Archived

33 Traveler St Boston, MA 02118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1505248927616

Reporter

Civic Points: 13650
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3701485

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Broken Sidewalk

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002214170

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk slope not ADA compliant - wheelchair would flip


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.