Yard Archived

1561 Chestnut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1505244229720

Reporter

Civic Points: 313585
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3701083

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Yard

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Description

Uncut grass

also asked...
Q. What type of yard problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Uncut grass or weeds

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.