Yard Archived

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1505243801626

Reporter

Civic Points: 313585
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3701043

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Yard

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Description

Car parked on grass. Unregistered car.

also asked...
Q. What type of yard problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Automobiles, trailers, or other vehicles parked on unsurfaced area, ie:grass, Inoperative or unlicensed vehicles on property

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.