Tree Concern Acknowledged

3776 Dorsey Search Circle Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3697605

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

426 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree is on the easement at the back of my house which needs trimmed or removed, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. back
Q. Select the concern
A. Hanging limbs over the road or sidewalk

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.