Damaged Sign Archived

90-102 Canal St Boston, MA 02114, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1505142090789

Reporter

Civic Points: 1270
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3695893

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Damaged Sign

Viewed:

123 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002212670

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sign out of ground.

also asked...
Q. Has pole
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.