Pick up dead animal(s) Archived

816-818 West Washington Street Champaign, Illinois Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3693852

Submitted To:

City of Champaign

Category:

Pick up dead animal(s)

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Champaign

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

30910

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead opossum in road


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.