Outdoor Storage of Equipment, Household Wares, Furnishings, Appliances, etc. Closed

7128 63rd St. N. Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 20170909 094430

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3693026

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Outdoor Storage of Equipment, Household Wares, Furnishings, Appliances, etc.

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, road safety

Description

The front is filled with tools, car and motor parts, open trash bags, garbage can with no lids. Just a safety issue, plus they were asked to clean it up before the hurricane and nothing was done

2 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed City of Pinellas Park (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Neighborhood Services Department 4 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank