Acknowledged by: Wisconsin Rapids, WI

House and/or Building Acknowledged

450 10th Ave N Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3687379

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

House and/or Building

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Description

Of all the houses in town this one is the worse no windows been empty for months but nothing gets done.

also asked...
Q. What type of building problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Broken or missing siding, windows, doors, fascia, etc., Unsafe or unsanitary conditions, Other not listed

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank