clogged up storm drain? Archived

7305 121st Terrace Largo, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3686639

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

slow draining storm drain in front of our house

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. slow draining storm drain in front of house

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.