Traffic Light/Signal Concern Archived

Address Unavailable Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 950
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3681760

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Traffic Light/Signal Concern

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

short cycles

also asked...
Q. Please describe the concern.
A. not letting more than 6 cars though.

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Public Works Department 01 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Lyle Minor (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    jax (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    jax (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Lyle Minor (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Spanky (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Public Works Department 10 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.