Acknowledged by: Champaign, IL

Repair to a streetlight needed Acknowledged

913 W John St Champaign, IL 61821, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 160
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3676151

Submitted To:

City of Champaign

Category:

Repair to a streetlight needed

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

Champaign

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

30813

Tagged:

street light

Description

More a question are our street lights on John going to be on this weekend? They all seem to be out maybe because of all the digging going on? Please get them back on asap. Thanks


1 Comment

  • Champaign il small square

    Acknowledged Champaign, IL (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank